2022 Schedule
DIVISION "A" | DIVISION "B" | DIVISION "C" | ||
Detroit Selects | Kings (Gold) | GPS | ||
Warrior Hockey | Michigan Elite | LCFH | ||
Kings (Blue) | Honeybaked | Urgency Sports 2 | ||
Wooster Oilers | Urgency Sports 1 | Rock City Nationals | ||
DATE | RINK | TIME | HOME | AWAY |
Friday | Scout Room | 1030 AM | Breakfast for scouts | Breakfast for scouts |
Friday | A | 1100 AM | Detroit Selects | Warrior Hockey |
Friday | B | 1100 AM | Kings (Blue) | Wooster Oilers |
Friday | A | 1235 AM | Kings (Gold) | Michigan Elite |
Friday | B | 1235 AM | Honeybaked | Urgency Sports 1 |
Friday | A | 210 PM | GPS | LCFH |
Friday | B | 210 PM | Urgency Sports 2 | Rock City Nationals |
Friday | Scout Room | 345 PM | Late Lunch for scouts | Late Lunch for scouts |
Friday | A | 415 PM | Detroit Selects | Kings (Blue) |
Friday | B | 415 PM | Warrior Hockey | Wooster Oilers |
Friday | A | 550 PM | Kings (Gold) | Honeybaked |
Friday | B | 550 PM | Michigan Elite | Urgency Sports 1 |
Friday | A | 725 PM | GPS | Urgency Sports 2 |
Friday | B | 725 PM | LCFH | Rock City Nationals |
Saturday | Scout Room | 930 AM | Breakfast for scouts | Breakfast for scouts |
Saturday | A | 1000 AM | Detroit Selects | Wooster Oilers |
Saturday | B | 1000 AM | Kings (Gold) | Urgency Sports 1 |
Saturday | A | 1135 AM | GPS | Rock City Nationals |
Saturday | B | 1135 AM | Warrior Hockey | Kings (Blue) |
Saturday | A | 110 PM | Michigan Elite | Honeybaked |
Saturday | B | 110 PM | LCFH | Urgency Sports 2 |
Saturday | Scout Room | 245 PM | Late Lunch for scouts | Late Lunch for scouts |
Saturday | A | 315 PM | Wooster Oilers | Urgency Sports 1 |
Saturday | B | 315 PM | Detroit Selects | Kings (Gold) |
Saturday | A | 450 PM | Rock City Nationals | Kings (Blue) |
Saturday | B | 450 PM | GPS | Warrior Hockey |
Saturday | A | 625 PM | Michigan Elite | LCFH |
Saturday | B | 625 PM | Honeybaked | Urgency Sports 2 |
Sunday | Scout Room | 830 AM | Breakfast for scouts | Breakfast for scouts |
Sunday | A | 900 AM | "A" Top Seed | "B" Top Seed |
Sunday | A | 950 AM | "C" Top Seed | Wild Card |
Sunday | A | 1040 AM | Semi-Final Winner | Semi-Final Winner |
* Schedule Subject To Change
|